Michał Czajkowski  ‏(I327)‏
Given Names: Michał
Surname: Czajkowski
Also known as: Podwojewoda Gombiński

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: before 1780 , , , , Polska
Personal Facts and Details
Birth before 1780 , , , , Polska

Marriage Barbara Magnuska - before 1798 ‏(Age 18)‏ , , , , Polska

Globally unique Identifier 29AED1B84402D7118C8AD57BED5DA27151D8
Last Change 17 May 2008 - 13:32:00
View Details for ...


Immediate Family  (F126)
Barbara Magnuska
1782 -
Franciszek Czajkowski
1800 -
Jan Czajkowski
1802 -


Notes

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
View Media for ...


Close Relatives
Family with Barbara Magnuska
Michał Czajkowski ‎(I327)‎
Birth before 1780 , , , , Polska
2 years
Wife
 
Barbara Magnuska ‎(I326)‎
Birth before 1782 , , , , Polska

Marriage: before 1798 -- , , , , Polska
2 years
#1
Son
Franciszek Czajkowski ‎(I328)‎
Birth before 1800 20 18 , , , , Polska
2 years
#2
Son
Jan Czajkowski ‎(I329)‎
Birth before 1802 22 20 , , , , Polska