Michalina Klunkowska  ‏(I1280)‏
Given Names: Michalina
Surname: Klunkowska
Married Name: Michalina Magnuska
Also known as: Michalina Klonkowska

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: about 1854 22 27 , , , Łódzkie, Polska
Personal Facts and Details
Birth about 1854 22 27 , , , Łódzkie, Polska

MarriageReligious Marriage
Jakub Magnuski - 27 January 1874 ‏(Age 20)‏ Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska


Note: Bolimów: 52,076424 ° 20,163229 °
Globally unique Identifier 70E0F2EC805F6140BFAC26B101763E07AC65
Last Change 28 December 2012 - 10:23:50
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F467)
Michał Klunkowski
1832 - 1874
Teresa Pisarkowska
1827 -
Michalina Klunkowska
1854 -

Immediate Family  (F449)
Jakub Magnuski
1850 -
Jan Magnuski
1875 -
Weronika Magnuska
1883 -
Julianna Magnuska
1892 -
Anna Magnuska
1895 -
Aleksander Magnuski
1897 -


Notes

Note
Ksiega Slubow, Bolimów, rok 1874, akt 7
Marriage Bolimów: 52,076424 ° 20,163229 °
Marriage Bolimów: 52,076424 ° 20,163229 °

View Notes for ...


Sources

View Sources for ...


Media
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Michał Klunkowski ‎(I1282)‎
Birth before 1832 , , , Łódzkie, Polska
Death before 1874 ‏(Age 42)‏
-5 years
Mother
 
#1
Michalina Klunkowska ‎(I1280)‎
Birth about 1854 22 27 , , , Łódzkie, Polska
Family with Jakub Magnuski
Husband
Jakub Magnuski ‎(I1279)‎
Birth about 1850 46 37 , , , Łódzkie, Polska
4 years

 
Michalina Klunkowska ‎(I1280)‎
Birth about 1854 22 27 , , , Łódzkie, Polska

Religious Marriage: 27 January 1874 -- Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska
11 months
#1
Son (Birth)
Jan Magnuski ‎(I1275)‎
Birth 1875 25 21 Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska
8 years
#2
Daughter (Birth)
Weronika Magnuska ‎(I2011)‎
Birth about 1883 33 29 Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska
10 years
#3
Daughter (Birth)
Julianna Magnuska ‎(I2830)‎
Birth 30 December 1892 42 38 Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska
Death , , , , Polska
3 years
#4
Daughter (Birth)
Anna Magnuska ‎(I2831)‎
Birth 30 July 1895 45 41 Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska
Death , , , , Polska
2 years
#5
Son (Birth)
Aleksander Magnuski ‎(I2868)‎
Birth 23 October 1897 47 43 Bolimów, Bolimów, skierniewicki, Łódzkie, Polska